Connect with us

0 Angélico

Name
Angélico
Real name
Adam Bridle
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
August 11, 2023
Age
0

AEW Angélico

Angélico, a dynamic and high-flying pro wrestler, is a force to be reckoned with in the ring. Known for his acrobatic skills and charismatic presence, he never fails to leave the audience in awe. Standing at an impressive 6 feet 2 inches tall, Angélico combines his size and agility to deliver devastating moves that leave his opponents stunned. With his signature move, the “Sky High” shooting star press, he has earned a reputation for his innovative and daring style of wrestling. Angélico’s passion for the sport shines through in every match, making him a fan favorite and a rising star in the pro wrestling industry.

Pro Wrestling News РAng̩lico

    Feed has no items.

Google News РAng̩lico

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.