fbpx
Connect with us

Anna Jay

Name
Anna Jay
Real name
Anna Jernigan
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
July 15, 1998
Age
24

Anna Jay comes to us from Brunswick, Georgia, and used to work at a local promotion called Georgia Premier Wrestling Company. No nude photos of her.

Anna Jay Wrestler Offical Instagram

 

 

View this post on Instagram

 

Here’s to a new week… let’s kick some ?! ❤️???⭐️?✨ ?: @speedy.photo

A post shared by Anna Jay⭐️ (@annajay____) on


Anna Jay Photo Gallery


Pro Wrestling News Hub About – Anna Jay

  • AEW Rampage Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (01/13)
    by Sanjay Thakur on January 14, 2023 at 4:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Rampage for January 13th. Tonight’s episode of AEW Rampage is live from the Kia Forum in Los Angeles, California. AEW Rampage Card It's Friday and you know what that means! #AEWRampage is on TNT RIGHT NOW! We are kicking things off with the TNT Title The post AEW Rampage Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (01/13) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/28)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 29, 2022 at 3:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Dynamite for December 28th. Tonight’s New Year’s Smash episode of AEW Dynamite is live from the 1stBank Center in Broomfield, Colorado. AEW Dynamite Card It's Wednesday and you know what that means! #AEWDynamite: #NewYearsSmash is LIVE on TBS, and we're diving straight into the action The post AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/28) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/14)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 15, 2022 at 3:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Dynamite for December 14th. Tonight’s Winter Is Coming episode of AEW Dynamite is live from the Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas. AEW Dynamite Card It’s Wednesday and you know what that means! #AEWDynamite: #WinterIsComing is coming to you LIVE from Garland, TX on TBS The post AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/14) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (11/30)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 1, 2022 at 3:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Dynamite for November 30th. Tonight’s episode of AEW Dynamite is live from the Indiana Farmers Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana. AEW Dynamite Card It’s Wednesday and you know what that means! #AEWDynamite is coming to you LIVE from Indianapolis on TBS RIGHT NOW! 3-time former #AEW The post AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (11/30) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (11/23)
    by Sanjay Thakur on November 24, 2022 at 3:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Dynamite for November 23rd. Tonight’s episode of AEW Dynamite is live from the Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois. AEW Dynamite Card It’s Wednesday and you know what that means! #AEWDynamite Thanksgiving Eve is coming to you LIVE from Chicago on TBS RIGHT NOW! pic.twitter.com/95CA0fF67l — The post AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (11/23) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News About – Anna Jay

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.

AEW

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal MatchesDynamite - WinDynamite - MatchDark - WinDark - MatchElevation WinsElevation MatchesPPV - WinPPV - Match
2020AEW Womens Roster1201110000