fbpx
Connect with us

Ashley Vox

Name
Ashley Vox
Real name
Ashley Medrano
Weight
114 lbs
Height
5 ft 3 in
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
January 4, 2021
Age
0

Pro Wrestling News Hub About – Ashley Vox

  • AEW Dark Preview (06/22/2021): Brian Cage, Lance Archer, 10 Matches
    by Sanjay Thakur on June 23, 2021 at 1:00 am

    All Elite Wrestling recently announced the lineup for tonight’s episode of Dark, which has a total of 10 matches. The lineup includes Lance Archer vs. Rex Lawless, Brian Pillman Jr. vs. Bear Bronson, Colt cabana vs. Kit Sackett, Brian Cage vs. Chandler Hopkins, Abadon vs. Ashley Vox, The Bunny vs. Reka Tehaka, Griff Garrison vs. The post AEW Dark Preview (06/22/2021): Brian Cage, Lance Archer, 10 Matches first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dark Preview (06/08/2021): Dark Order, Thunder Rosa, 14 Matches
    by Sanjay Thakur on June 9, 2021 at 12:52 am

    All Elite Wrestling recently announced the lineup for tonight’s episode of Dark, which has a total of 14 matches. The lineup includes Thunder Rosa vs. Megan Bayne, QT Marshall vs. Bear Bronson, Chaos Project (Luther and Serpentico) vs. JP and Tommy Daily, Matt Sydal vs. Dante Martin, Cezar Bononi vs. Cyrus, Angelico vs. Matthew Justice, The post AEW Dark Preview (06/08/2021): Dark Order, Thunder Rosa, 14 Matches first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dark Preview (03/30/2021): Max Caster vs. Alex Reynolds, 12 Matches
    by Mark Perry on March 30, 2021 at 6:44 pm

    All Elite Wrestling recently announced the lineup for tonight’s episode of AEW Dark which has a total of 12 matches. The lineup includes Sonny Kiss vs. Angelico, Max Caster vs. Alex Reynolds, and Jazmin Allure vs. Madi Wrenkowski. AEW’s episode of Dark takes place Tuesdays at 7 PM ET on All Elite Wrestling’s official YouTube channel. Reminder you The post AEW Dark Preview (03/30/2021): Max Caster vs. Alex Reynolds, 12 Matches first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News About – Ashley Vox