Connect with us

0 Bronco Nima

WWE Bronco Nima

Bronco Nima is a rising star in the professional wrestling world, currently showcasing his talents in All Elite Wrestling (AEW). Known for his impressive strength and high-flying abilities, Nima has captivated fans with his dynamic in-ring style. Prior to joining AEW, he made a name for himself on the independent wrestling circuit, where he honed his skills and built a solid fan base. While he has yet to claim championship gold in AEW, his performances have put the wrestling community on notice. Dedicated followers of the sport appreciate Nima’s commitment to his craft and his journey from indie darling to becoming an exhilarating presence in one of the industry’s top promotions.

Pro Wrestling News – Bronco Nima

  • Jaida Parker – From Football to WWE
    by Priyanka Chaudhary on April 28, 2024 at 5:15 am

    Tiana Lillian Marie Caffey is an American professional wrestler also known as Jaida Parker. The ex soccer player (known as football to many fans) is currently signed to the NXT brand. Jaida was part of the LSU sports program and was called up to play for the USA U17 National Soccer Team. It all started The post Jaida Parker – From Football to WWE first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE NXT Preview for March 12, 2024: Match Lineup, Viewing Details
    by Jack Thunder on March 12, 2024 at 1:09 pm

    3 Key Points – NXT North American Champion Oba Femi to defend his title against Brooks Jensen. – A tag team tournament match featuring Joaquin Wilde & Cruz Del Toro vs. Lucien Price & Bronco Nima. – How to catch the live action at 8 pm Eastern Time on the USA Network. As we gear The post WWE NXT Preview for March 12, 2024: Match Lineup, Viewing Details first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE NXT Buzz: Jaida Parker’s Intriguing Appearance Sparks Alliance Rumors
    by Jack Thunder on January 10, 2024 at 1:21 pm

    3 Key Points WWE star Jaida Parker makes a notable appearance on NXT hinting at an alliance with OTM. OTM, after a setback, might be considering a new direction with Parker’s influence. Parker’s tweet teasing a ‘menace mentality’ stirs fan speculation about her NXT role. NXT’s New Development: Jaida Parker Engages with OTM In a The post WWE NXT Buzz: Jaida Parker’s Intriguing Appearance Sparks Alliance Rumors first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE NXT January 9 Recap: Tag Team Title Defense and Dusty Rhodes Classic Highlights
    by Jack Thunder on January 9, 2024 at 1:30 pm

    3 Key Points NXT Tag Team Championship Match featuring The Family vs. OTM Men’s Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic first-round bouts Eagerly-awaited singles confrontations including Cora Jade vs. Gigi Dolin Post-New Year’s Evil NXT Episode Brings Fresh Excitement Following an eventful New Year’s Evil, WWE NXT is back with a highly-anticipated episode from the Capitol The post WWE NXT January 9 Recap: Tag Team Title Defense and Dusty Rhodes Classic Highlights first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Andre Chase Faces Risky Gamble on WWE NXT to Settle Debts
    by Jack Thunder on December 20, 2023 at 3:01 pm

    3 Key Points:– Andre Chase of Chase U tackles his gambling debts head-on with high-stakes tactics.– A mysterious proposition from SCRYPTS introduces a pivotal turn in Chase’s financial woes.– WWE NXT star has a shot at redemption with a risky wager that could change the future of Chase U. Andre Chase’s debt dilemma has become The post Andre Chase Faces Risky Gamble on WWE NXT to Settle Debts first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News – Bronco Nima

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.
Name
Bronco Nima
Real name
Edwin Grande
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
December 12, 2023
Age
0
Pro Wrestling News Hub