Connect with us

0 Brutus Creed

WWE Brutus Creed

Brutus Creed, who made a formidable mark in NCAA wrestling, now exerts his prowess within the squared circle of All Elite Wrestling (AEW). Known for his raw strength and grappling expertise, Creed transitioned from amateur wrestling to pro wrestling, bringing with him an impressive combat sports background. Prior to AEW, Brutus showcased his talents in NXT, where he further honed his skills. Although newer to the professional ranks, his athletic pedigree is evident in his rigorous in-ring style. Fans admire Creed for his collegiate accomplishments and anticipate his growth as he contends within AEW’s dynamic roster.

Pro Wrestling News – Brutus Creed

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (07/15)
    by Sanjay Thakur on July 16, 2024 at 12:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for July 15th. Tonight’s episode of WWE RAW is live from inside the Wright State University Nutter Center in Dayton, Ohio. WWE RAW Card #WWERaw starts RIGHT NOW on @USANetwork! — WWE (@WWE) July 16, 2024 Segment With The Judgment Day (Rhea Ripley and The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (07/15) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (06/24)
    by Sanjay Thakur on June 24, 2024 at 11:30 pm

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for June 24th. Tonight’s episode of WWE RAW is live from inside the Gainbridge Fieldhouse in Indianapolis, Indiana. WWE RAW Card #WWERaw starts RIGHT NOW on @USANetwork! — WWE (@WWE) June 25, 2024 Segment With “The Scottish Warrior” Drew McIntyre Did @DMcIntyreWWE just cross The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (06/24) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • R-Truth Triumphs, Gunther Retains, and New Women’s Tag Champs Crowned on WWE RAW – Full Results & Day 1 Show Updates
    by Jack Thunder on December 19, 2023 at 2:33 pm

    WWE fans witnessed an action-packed RAW on December 18, 2023, as the Wells Fargo Arena in Des Moines, IA came alive with thrilling matches and earth-shattering announcements. The commentary team, led by Michael Cole and Wade Barrett, navigated the audience through a night of intense competition and dramatic storylines. The evening saw a unique “Loser The post R-Truth Triumphs, Gunther Retains, and New Women’s Tag Champs Crowned on WWE RAW – Full Results & Day 1 Show Updates first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/18)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 19, 2023 at 1:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for December 18th. Tonight’s episode of WWE RAW is live from inside the Wells Fargo Arena in Des Moines, Iowa. WWE RAW Card #WWERaw starts RIGHT NOW! — WWE (@WWE) December 19, 2023 Segment With The Judgment Day (Undisputed WWE Tag Team Champions Finn The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/18) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/11)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 12, 2023 at 1:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for December 11th. Tonight’s episode of WWE RAW is live from inside the Rocket Mortgage Fieldhouse in Cleveland, Ohio. WWE RAW Card YEET!#WWERaw starts right now on @USANetwork! — WWE (@WWE) December 12, 2023 Segment With “Main Event” Jey Uso And “The Scottish Warrior” The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/11) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News – Brutus Creed

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.
Name
Brutus Creed
Real name
Drew Kasper
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
December 12, 2023
Age
0
Pro Wrestling News Hub