Connect with us

0 Elektra Lopez

Name
Elektra Lopez
Real name
Karissa Rivera
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
August 11, 2023
Age
0

WWE Elektra Lopez

Elektra Lopez is a force to be reckoned with in the world of pro wrestling. Standing at 5’9″ and weighing in at 150 pounds, Lopez combines her impressive physique with a unique blend of strength and agility. Known for her high-flying maneuvers and hard-hitting strikes, she captivates audiences with her electrifying style. Lopez’s background in dance gives her a fluidity in the ring that sets her apart from her competitors. With her charismatic personality and fierce determination, Elektra Lopez is a rising star in the world of pro wrestling, ready to take on any opponent that stands in her way.

Pro Wrestling News – Elektra Lopez

  • Elektra Lopez Heats Up The Weather With Her Skinny Photo
    by Amit Shukla on November 15, 2022 at 2:05 am

    Lopez, a former member of Legado Del Fantasma, left the group after Santos Escobar’s faction was promoted to the main roster and joined SmackDown. Lopez, on the other hand, did not make it to the blue brand and was replaced by Zelina Vega. Following their match, the former LDF member will have a solo run The post Elektra Lopez Heats Up The Weather With Her Skinny Photo first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News – Elektra Lopez

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.