Connect with us

0 “Hangman” Adam Page

Name
"Hangman" Adam Page
Real name
Stephen Woltz
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
August 11, 2023
Age
0

AEW “Hangman” Adam Page

“Hangman” Adam Page is an electrifying pro wrestler hailing from Virginia. Standing at 6’1″ and weighing in at 220 pounds, this talented performer is known for his incredible athleticism and high-flying style in the ring. With his trademark cowboy hat and lasso, Page embodies the spirit of the wild west in his in-ring persona. His intense and aggressive fighting style often leaves opponents reeling, as he executes breathtaking moves such as the “Buckshot Lariat” and the “Dead Eye.” With a bright future ahead, “Hangman” Adam Page is set to leave a lasting mark on the world of professional wrestling.

Pro Wrestling News – “Hangman” Adam Page


Google News – “Hangman” Adam Page

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.