Connect with us

0 Indi Hartwell

WWE Indi Hartwell

Indi Hartwell, a professional wrestler from Australia, has made a notable impact in the world of pro wrestling. Before joining AEW, Hartwell honed her skills on the independent circuit, including promotions like Melbourne City Wrestling. Her talent quickly caught the attention of larger organizations, and she went on to wrestle for WWE’s NXT brand, where she captured viewers’ attention with her performances. During her tenure in NXT, Hartwell secured the NXT Women’s Tag Team Championship, a testament to her in-ring capabilities and charisma. Her background in Australian wrestling and achievements in NXT contribute to her growing reputation among pro wrestling enthusiasts searching for dynamic and skilled competitors.
There are no Indi Hartwell nudes or naked pictures

Pro Wrestling News – Indi Hartwell

  • WWE Smackdown Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (7/5)
    by Sanjay Thakur on July 6, 2024 at 12:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE SmackDown for July 5th. Tonight’s WWE Money in the Bank go-home episode of SmackDown is live from inside the Scotiabank Arena in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. WWE SmackDown Card The final #SmackDown before #MITB starts RIGHT NOW! — WWE (@WWE) July 6, 2024 Segment With “Main The post WWE Smackdown Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (7/5) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE Stars Get Golden Tickets After MSG Debut
    by Jack Thunder on June 30, 2024 at 12:06 pm

    One big thing: WWE commemorates Madison Square Garden debuts WWE gifted golden event tickets to Carmelo Hayes, Indi Hartwell, and Elektra Lopez after their Madison Square Garden debuts on the June 28 episode of Friday Night SmackDown. Why it matters Performing at Madison Square Garden is a milestone for wrestlers, often seen as a career The post WWE Stars Get Golden Tickets After MSG Debut first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE Smackdown Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (6/28)
    by Sanjay Thakur on June 28, 2024 at 11:30 pm

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE SmackDown for June 28th. Tonight’s episode of WWE SmackDown is live from inside Madison Square Garden in New York City. WWE SmackDown Card #SmackDown starts RIGHT NOW on @FOXTV from @TheGarden! 👊 — WWE (@WWE) June 29, 2024 Segment With The Bloodline (“The Head Of The post WWE Smackdown Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (6/28) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE Money in the Bank Qualifiers: SmackDown’s Triple Threat Showdown
    by Jack Thunder on June 23, 2024 at 12:45 pm

    One big thing: SmackDown determines three Money in the Bank participants SmackDown hosted three triple threat matches to determine the next batch of competitors for the upcoming Money in the Bank ladder match. • Carmelo Hayes, Andrade, and Chelsea Green secured their spots in the iconic ladder match. • The Bloodline’s interference played a significant The post WWE Money in the Bank Qualifiers: SmackDown’s Triple Threat Showdown first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Indi Hartwell Questions Marriage After Wyatt Sicks’ RAW Debut
    by Jack Thunder on June 23, 2024 at 12:26 pm

    One big thing: Indi Hartwell’s marital doubts surface following Wyatt Sicks’ debut Indi Hartwell, WWE Superstar and storyline wife of Dexter Lumis, expressed uncertainty about her on-screen marriage after the debut of the Wyatt Sicks on Monday Night RAW. The details: • The Wyatt Sicks, led by Uncle Howdy, made their first appearance on the The post Indi Hartwell Questions Marriage After Wyatt Sicks’ RAW Debut first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News – Indi Hartwell

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.
Name
Indi Hartwell
Real name
Samantha De Martin
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
December 12, 2023
Age
0
Pro Wrestling News Hub