fbpx
Connect with us

“Bionic Beast” Jenna

Name
“Bionic Beast” Jenna
Real name
Jenna Lynn Van Bemmel
Weight
200 lbs
Height
5 ft 10 in
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
November 9, 2020
Age
0

Pro Wrestling News Hub About – “Bionic Beast” Jenna

  • Tonight: NWA’s Champions Series! Team Kamille + Austin Idol vs. Team Aron Stevens + Taryn Terrell, More
    by Mark Perry on July 27, 2021 at 5:13 pm

    At 6:05 EST today, and only on FITE, The National Wrestling Alliance unveils the in-ring debut of THE CHAMPIONS SERIES. A team by team contest where winners and captains receive open title shots; or a chance to protect their championship gold should they possess it.    So watch the exciting action as Team Kamille and The post Tonight: NWA’s Champions Series! Team Kamille + Austin Idol vs. Team Aron Stevens + Taryn Terrell, More first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • NWA POWERRR Champions Series starts Tuesday on FITE!
    by Mark Perry on July 20, 2021 at 1:17 pm

    NWA POWERRR returns Tuesday, July 20th with THE CHAMPIONS SERIES: a 3-part television event that pits NWA champions and legends against one another in team competition. With all in a quest for the ultimate prize: GOLD! So join NWA World’s Heavyweight Champion Nick Aldis, TV Champion Pope, World Women’s Champion Kamille, and Tag Champion Aron The post NWA POWERRR Champions Series starts Tuesday on FITE! first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • PR: Former NWA National Champion Trevor Murdoch to kick off this week’s NWA Powerrr on FITE
    by Mark Perry on April 20, 2021 at 8:48 pm

    NWA World’s Heavyweight Champion Nick Aldis to appear in highly anticipated exhibition bout, plus more! NEW YORK—-April 19, 2021: After last week’s successful debut episode of PowerrrSurge, NWA Powerrr is back with a loaded lineup streaming this Tuesday, April 20th starting at 6:05pm EDT, and as always, exclusively on FITE. Former champion Trevor Murdoch, has The post PR: Former NWA National Champion Trevor Murdoch to kick off this week’s NWA Powerrr on FITE first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dark Results (11/10): Jurassic Express Vs Kiss & Janela
    by Mark Perry on November 11, 2020 at 1:49 pm

    This week’s episode of AEW Dark opens up with “The Human Suplex Machine” Taz, Ricky Starks and Excalibur welcoming the fans to another jam packed edition of the show. Choas Project def. TNT in a Tag Match The Acclaimed def. Louie Valle & Justin Blax in a Tag Match Top Flight def. Baron Black & Frankie Thomas in The post AEW Dark Results (11/10): Jurassic Express Vs Kiss & Janela first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dark Preview (11/10/2020): D-Von Dudley’s Sons, 9 Matches
    by Mark Perry on November 10, 2020 at 1:55 pm

    All Elite Wrestling recently announced the lineup for tonight’s episode of AEW Dark, which has a total of seven matches. AEW’s episode of Dark takes place later tonight at 7 PM ET on All Elite Wrestling’s official YouTube channel. Matches include Devon Dudley’s sons, Terrence and Terrell, who will be going by the tag team name The post AEW Dark Preview (11/10/2020): D-Von Dudley’s Sons, 9 Matches first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News About – “Bionic Beast” Jenna

No nude photos of her.