Connect with us

0 Katana Chance

WWE Katana Chance

Katana Chance, whose captivating in-ring abilities have garnered attention within the pro wrestling industry, currently showcases her talents in All Elite Wrestling (AEW). Before impressing the AEW fanbase, Chance honed her skills and built a reputable background wrestling on the independent circuit under her real name, Kayden Carter. Throughout her career, she has been known for her high-flying maneuvers and technical prowess, which have been a staple in her matches. Katana Chance’s reputation is bolstered by her championship accolades, including significant tag team title victories that spotlight her expertise in team-based competition. Her dedication to the craft and achievements inside the squared circle make her a standout athlete, consistently drawing the interest of pro wrestling enthusiasts searching for dynamic performers.
There are no Katana Chance nudes or naked pictures

Pro Wrestling News – Katana Chance

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (07/08)
    by Sanjay Thakur on July 9, 2024 at 12:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for July 8th. Tonight’s post-WWE Money in the Bank episode of RAW is live from inside the Canadian Tire Center in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada. WWE RAW Card #WWERaw starts RIGHT NOW on @USANetwork! — WWE (@WWE) July 9, 2024 Segment With CM Punk And The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (07/08) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (06/24)
    by Sanjay Thakur on June 24, 2024 at 11:30 pm

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for June 24th. Tonight’s episode of WWE RAW is live from inside the Gainbridge Fieldhouse in Indianapolis, Indiana. WWE RAW Card #WWERaw starts RIGHT NOW on @USANetwork! — WWE (@WWE) June 25, 2024 Segment With “The Scottish Warrior” Drew McIntyre Did @DMcIntyreWWE just cross The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (06/24) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (06/17)
    by Sanjay Thakur on June 17, 2024 at 11:30 pm

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for June 17th. Tonight’s post-WWE Clash at the Castle episode of RAW is live from inside the American Bank Center in Corpus Christi, Texas. WWE RAW Card #WWERaw starts RIGHT NOW on @USANetwork! — WWE (@WWE) June 18, 2024 Segment With Seth “Freakin” Rollins The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (06/17) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Intercontinental Champion Gunther’s Historic WWE RAW Celebration
    by Jack Thunder on February 3, 2024 at 1:07 pm

    3 Key Points WWE Raw to feature a segment celebrating Gunther’s record-breaking 600+ days as Intercontinental Champion. Gunther recently defended his title successfully against Kofi Kingston, solidifying his historic reign. The upcoming WWE Raw episode will also include several high-stakes matches, setting an action-packed stage for fans. Gunther Marks a Historic Milestone on WWE Raw The post Intercontinental Champion Gunther’s Historic WWE RAW Celebration first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Bayley Aims at WWE Royal Rumble Victory: Road to WrestleMania Begins
    by Jack Thunder on January 27, 2024 at 1:29 pm

    3 Key Points Bayley signals her intent to win the Royal Rumble and pursue gold at WrestleMania. Kabuki Warriors capture Women’s Tag Team Championships on SmackDown. Faction dominance within reach as Bayley teases “vision almost complete.” Bayley Rallies for Royal Rumble Triumph In a clear declaration of her aspirations, WWE’s Bayley has broadcasted her determination The post Bayley Aims at WWE Royal Rumble Victory: Road to WrestleMania Begins first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News – Katana Chance

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.
Name
Katana Chance
Real name
Kacy Catanzaro
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
December 12, 2023
Age
0
Pro Wrestling News Hub