Connect with us

0 Kayden Carter

WWE Kayden Carter

Kayden Carter, whose real name is Lacey Lane, is a dynamic professional wrestler currently showcasing her talents with AEW (All Elite Wrestling). Before joining AEW’s ranks, Carter competed in WWE’s NXT brand, where she displayed her high-flying abilities and energetic in-ring style. Although she has not held any titles within AEW as of yet, her wrestling background includes participating in WWE’s Mae Young Classic tournament, demonstrating her skills on a global platform. Carter’s athletic prowess was refined at the Team 3D Academy, founded by wrestling veterans the Dudley Boyz, which helped to shape her into a formidable competitor. Pro wrestling fans searching for Kayden Carter’s career highlights will find a wrestler known for her agility, determination, and dedication to entertaining audiences in the squared circle.
There are no Kayden Carter nudes or naked pictures

Pro Wrestling News – Kayden Carter

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (07/15)
    by Sanjay Thakur on July 16, 2024 at 12:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for July 15th. Tonight’s episode of WWE RAW is live from inside the Wright State University Nutter Center in Dayton, Ohio. WWE RAW Card #WWERaw starts RIGHT NOW on @USANetwork! — WWE (@WWE) July 16, 2024 Segment With The Judgment Day (Rhea Ripley and The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (07/15) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (07/08)
    by Sanjay Thakur on July 9, 2024 at 12:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for July 8th. Tonight’s post-WWE Money in the Bank episode of RAW is live from inside the Canadian Tire Center in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada. WWE RAW Card #WWERaw starts RIGHT NOW on @USANetwork! — WWE (@WWE) July 9, 2024 Segment With CM Punk And The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (07/08) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (06/24)
    by Sanjay Thakur on June 24, 2024 at 11:30 pm

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for June 24th. Tonight’s episode of WWE RAW is live from inside the Gainbridge Fieldhouse in Indianapolis, Indiana. WWE RAW Card #WWERaw starts RIGHT NOW on @USANetwork! — WWE (@WWE) June 25, 2024 Segment With “The Scottish Warrior” Drew McIntyre Did @DMcIntyreWWE just cross The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (06/24) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (06/17)
    by Sanjay Thakur on June 17, 2024 at 11:30 pm

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of WWE RAW for June 17th. Tonight’s post-WWE Clash at the Castle episode of RAW is live from inside the American Bank Center in Corpus Christi, Texas. WWE RAW Card #WWERaw starts RIGHT NOW on @USANetwork! — WWE (@WWE) June 18, 2024 Segment With Seth “Freakin” Rollins The post WWE RAW Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (06/17) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Jaida Parker – From Football to WWE
    by Priyanka Chaudhary on April 28, 2024 at 5:15 am

    Tiana Lillian Marie Caffey is an American professional wrestler also known as Jaida Parker. The ex soccer player (known as football to many fans) is currently signed to the NXT brand. Jaida was part of the LSU sports program and was called up to play for the USA U17 National Soccer Team. It all started The post Jaida Parker – From Football to WWE first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News – Kayden Carter

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.
Name
Kayden Carter
Real name
Allyssa Lane
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
December 12, 2023
Age
0
Pro Wrestling News Hub