fbpx
Connect with us

Lei’d Tapa

Name
Lei'd Tapa
Real name
Seini Draughn
Weight
218 lb
Height
5 ft 11 in
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
November 27, 1982
Age
37

Pro Wrestling News Hub About – Lei’d Tapa

    Feed has no items.

Google News About – Lei’d Tapa