fbpx
Connect with us

Lil’ Swole

Name
Lil' Swole
Real name
Nicole Matthias
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
November 3, 1985
Age
34

Known on the indy scene as Nicole Savoy

Pro Wrestling News Hub About – Lil’ Swole

  • AEW Women’s Tag Team Cup: The Deadly Draw Night 2 Results
    by Mark Perry on August 11, 2020 at 1:09 pm

    Last week was AEW’s first installment of The Deadly Draw Women’s Tag Team Tournament on YouTube. So far, the quarter-finals have over 550,000 views on YouTube. Fans saw The Nightmare Sisters of Brandi Rhodes and Allie defeat Penelope Ford and Mel. Then the team of Tay Conti and Anna Jay beat Nyla Rose and Ariane The post AEW Women's Tag Team Cup: The Deadly Draw Night 2 Results first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News About – Lil’ Swole