fbpx
Connect with us

Mike Magnum

Name
Mike Magnum
Real name
Mike Rusciano
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
December 14, 2020
Age
0

Pro Wrestling News Hub About – Mike Magnum

  • AEW Dark Preview (04/13/2021): Team Taz, Britt Baker, 16 Matches
    by Mark Perry on April 13, 2021 at 8:44 pm

    All Elite Wrestling recently announced the lineup for tonight’s episode of AEW Dark which has a total of 16 matches. The lineup includes Brian Cage & Ricky Starks vs. Carlie Bravo & Dean Alexander, Dr. Britt Baker vs. Shawna Reed, and Aaron Solow vs. Fuego Del Sol. AEW’s episode of Dark takes place Tuesdays at 7 PM The post AEW Dark Preview (04/13/2021): Team Taz, Britt Baker, 16 Matches first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News About – Mike Magnum