Connect with us

Penelope Ford

Name
Penelope Ford
Real name
Olivia Hasler
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
September 14, 1992
Age
30

Penelope Ford (real name: Olivia Hasler) began her pro wrestling career in 2014. She has competed in organizations such as Combat Zone Wrestling and Women Superstars Uncensored before joining All Elite Wrestling. Ford is a former one-time QOC Tag Team Champion with Queens Of Combat and a former one-time WSU Tag Team Champion with Women Superstars Uncensored. No nude photos of her.

Penelope Ford Photo Gallery


Pro Wrestling News Hub About – Penelope Ford

  • AEW Rampage Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (02/10)
    by Sanjay Thakur on February 11, 2023 at 4:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Rampage for February 10th. Tonight’s episode of AEW Rampage is live from the El Paso County Coliseum in El Paso, Texas. AEW Rampage Card It's Friday and you know what that means! #AEWRampage is on TNT right now, and it's #BlackpoolCombatClub vs. @TheKipSabian, @andycomplains & The post AEW Rampage Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (02/10) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Rampage Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/30)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 31, 2022 at 4:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Rampage for December 30th. Tonight’s New Year’s Smash episode of AEW Rampage is live from the 1stBank Center in Broomfield, Colorado. AEW Rampage Card It's Friday and you know what that means! #AEWRampage: #NewYearsSmash is on TNT right now, and we are kicking things off The post AEW Rampage Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/30) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/28)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 29, 2022 at 3:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Dynamite for December 28th. Tonight’s New Year’s Smash episode of AEW Dynamite is live from the 1stBank Center in Broomfield, Colorado. AEW Dynamite Card It's Wednesday and you know what that means! #AEWDynamite: #NewYearsSmash is LIVE on TBS, and we're diving straight into the action The post AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/28) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Rampage Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/09)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 10, 2022 at 4:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Rampage for December 9th. Tonight’s episode of AEW Rampage is live from the H-E-B Center in Cedar Park, Texas. AEW Rampage Card It's Friday Night and you know what that means! #AEWRampage starts RIGHT NOW on TNT, and we're starting off ? with @JonMoxley vs. The post AEW Rampage Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/09) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Canadian Indy Wrestling Sensation, Jeremy Prophet, Takes AEW By Storm
    by Domenic Marinelli on October 24, 2022 at 3:12 pm

    Perhaps Jeremy Prophet doesn’t need an introduction to many of you, but perhaps he does need one for so many other pro wrestling fans out there—those that don’t always pay attention to the independent scene of an industry that has shattered expectations and become quite the global phenomenon. Indy wrestling is in essence the lifeblood The post Canadian Indy Wrestling Sensation, Jeremy Prophet, Takes AEW By Storm first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News About – Penelope Ford

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.

AEW

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal MatchesDynamite - WinDynamite - MatchDark - WinDark - MatchElevation WinsElevation MatchesPPV - WinPPV - Match
2020AEW Womens Roster6712550000