Connect with us

0 Rey Fénix

Name
Rey Fénix
Real name
Undisclosed
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
August 11, 2023
Age
0

AEW Rey Fénix

Rey Fénix is a Mexican professional wrestler known for his high-flying and innovative maneuvers in the ring. Born on December 30, 1990, his real name is Luis Fernando Méndez Hernández. Fénix began his wrestling career in 2007 and has since become a fan favorite for his acrobatic style and relentless determination. With his incredible agility and lightning-fast speed, he has won numerous titles in promotions such as Lucha Underground and Impact Wrestling. Fénix is a true daredevil, always pushing the limits and leaving fans in awe with his gravity-defying moves.

Pro Wrestling News РRey F̩nix

    Feed has no items.

Google News РRey F̩nix

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.