fbpx
Connect with us

Sabby

Name
Sabby
Real name
Sabatino Piscitelli
Weight
225 lbs
Height
6′ 3″
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
August 24, 1983
Age
36

Sabby is formerly known as Tino Sabbatelli in NXT. Was released by WWE in early 2020.

Pro Wrestling News Hub About – Sabby

    Feed has no items.

Google News About – Sabby