fbpx
Connect with us

Shanna

Name
Shanna
Real name
Alexandra Barrulas
Weight
126 lb
Height
5 ft 5 in
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
July 8, 1982
Age
38

No nude photos of her.

Shanna Photo Gallery

Pro Wrestling News Hub About – Shanna

  • AEW Dark Results (02/16): Jon Moxley, Tay Conti, Ricky Starks
    by Sanjay Thakur on February 17, 2021 at 1:57 pm

    This week’s episode of Dark opens up with “The Human Suplex Machine” Taz, Excalibur and Anthony Ogogo welcoming the fans to another jam packed edition of the show. Jon Moxley def. Jon Cruz in a Singles Match. Bear Country (Bear Boulder and Bear Bronson) def. Chaos Project (Luther and Serpentico) in a Tag Team Match. The post AEW Dark Results (02/16): Jon Moxley, Tay Conti, Ricky Starks first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dark Preview (02/16/2021): Moxley, Tay Conti, Starks, 12 Matches
    by Mark Perry on February 13, 2021 at 3:00 pm

    All Elite Wrestling recently announced the lineup for Tuesdays’ episode of AEW Dark which has a total of 12 matches. The lineup includes Jon Moxley making his first appearance on AEW Dark since May. NJPW’s Misterioso will also be making his AEW debut along with Indy wrestler Renee Michelle. AEW’s episode of Dark takes place Tuesdays at 7 The post AEW Dark Preview (02/16/2021): Moxley, Tay Conti, Starks, 12 Matches first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (1/27/2021)
    by Mark Perry on January 28, 2021 at 12:30 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Dynamite for January 27th, 2021. The show is taped from Daily’s Place in Jacksonville Florida. You can also subscribe to the Pro Wrestling News Hub YouTube channel and hit the notification bell to be notified when we put up the results video after the show. Reminder you can play weekly AEW Fantasy The post AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (1/27/2021) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Preview (1/27/2021): Hangman Page Vs. Nemeth, Dr. Britt Baker
    by Mark Perry on January 27, 2021 at 2:05 pm

    It’s Wednesday. You know what that means. Time for another weekly episode of AEW Dynamite on TNT. This week we are live, from Daily’s Place in Jacksonville. Reminder you can play weekly AEW Fantasy Wrestling for FREE from Pro Wrestling News Hub. We will have LIVE COVERAGE on Pro Wrestling News Hub tonight. AEW Dynamite Card SINGLES MATCHHangman Page vs. Ryan The post AEW Dynamite Preview (1/27/2021): Hangman Page Vs. Nemeth, Dr. Britt Baker first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Star Shanna Will Be Able To Return To The U.S. Soon
    by Sanjay Thakur on September 23, 2020 at 3:30 pm

    Shanna (real name: Alexandra Barrulas) made her All Elite Wrestling debut on the October 30th, 2019 episode of Dynamite when she faced current AEW Women’s World Champion Hikaru Shida in a Women’s Division Singles Match. Following her AEW debut, Shanna would then make three more appearances on Dynamite but unfortunately would lose all of her The post AEW Star Shanna Will Be Able To Return To The U.S. Soon first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

AEW

SeasonTeamPPV - WinPPV - MatchDynamite - WinDynamite - MatchDark - WinDark - Match
2020AEW Womens Roster000000