fbpx
Connect with us

Veda Scott

Name
Veda Scott
Real name
Lindsey Kerecz
Weight
164 lb
Height
‎5 ft 2 in
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
January 1, 1984
Age
36

Pro Wrestling News Hub About – Veda Scott

    Feed has no items.

Google News About – Veda Scott