fbpx
Connect with us

Wardlow

Name
Wardlow
Real name
Michael Wardlow
Weight
267 lb
Height
6 ft 2 in
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
January 19, 1988
Age
35

Wardlow News

  • AEW Rampage Viewership Up Huge From Last Week’s Episode
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 29, 2022 at 3:21 pm

    Last week’s episode of AEW Rampage was able to draw 464,000 viewers, while this past Friday’s Holiday Bash episode of AEW Rampage was able to draw 566,000 viewers, according to Showbuzz Daily and Brandon Thurston of Wrestlenomics. This total is up 21.98% from last week’s AEW Rampage, which drew a 0.18 rating in the 18-49 The post AEW Rampage Viewership Up Huge From Last Week’s Episode first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/28)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 29, 2022 at 3:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Dynamite for December 28th. Tonight’s New Year’s Smash episode of AEW Dynamite is live from the 1stBank Center in Broomfield, Colorado. AEW Dynamite Card It's Wednesday and you know what that means! #AEWDynamite: #NewYearsSmash is LIVE on TBS, and we're diving straight into the action The post AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/28) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Rampage Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/16)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 17, 2022 at 4:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Rampage for December 16th. Tonight’s episode of AEW Rampage is live from the Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas. AEW Rampage Card It’s Friday and you know what that means! #AEWRampage on TNT RIGHT NOW!@JonMoxley vs. @SammyGuevara kicks things off right now! pic.twitter.com/P4VP82J4T4 — All The post AEW Rampage Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/16) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/07)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 8, 2022 at 3:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Dynamite for December 7th. Tonight’s episode of AEW Dynamite is live from the the H-E-B Center in Cedar Park, Texas. AEW Dynamite Card It’s Wednesday and you know what that means! #AEWDynamite is coming to you LIVE from Austin, TX on TBS RIGHT NOW! We're The post AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (12/07) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (11/30)
    by Sanjay Thakur on December 1, 2022 at 3:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Dynamite for November 30th. Tonight’s episode of AEW Dynamite is live from the Indiana Farmers Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana. AEW Dynamite Card It’s Wednesday and you know what that means! #AEWDynamite is coming to you LIVE from Indianapolis on TBS RIGHT NOW! 3-time former #AEW The post AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (11/30) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.

AEW

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal MatchesDynamite - WinDynamite - MatchDark - WinDark - MatchElevation WinsElevation MatchesPPV - WinPPV - Match
2020AEW Mens Roster3412220000