Connect with us

0 Diamanté

Name
Diamanté
Real name
Priscilla Zuniga
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
August 11, 2023
Age
0

AEW Diamanté

Diamanté is a fierce and dynamic professional wrestler with a passion for high-flying moves and technical prowess. With a background in mixed martial arts, she brings a unique intensity to the ring that keeps fans on the edge of their seats. Her high-energy entrances and fierce demeanor make her an instant crowd favorite. Known for her lightning-fast strikes and impressive submissions, Diamanté has proven time and again that she is a force to be reckoned with. With her captivating presence and explosive in-ring style, Diamanté is a rising star in the world of professional wrestling.

Pro Wrestling News РDiamant̩

    Feed has no items.

Google News РDiamant̩

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.