Connect with us

0 Edris Enofé

Name
Edris Enofé
Real name
Inyene Umoh
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
August 11, 2023
Age
0

WWE Edris Enofé

Edris Enofé is a charismatic and explosive pro wrestler who hails from Nigeria. Standing at an impressive 6 feet 2 inches and weighing 240 pounds, he possesses both the strength and agility needed to dominate in the ring. With a background in amateur wrestling and mixed martial arts, Enofé brings a unique hybrid style to his matches, combining powerful slams with acrobatic high-flying moves. His imposing presence and intense stare strike fear into the hearts of his opponents, while his unwavering determination and never-give-up attitude make him an audience favorite. In the ring, Edris Enofé’s signature move, the “Enofé Drop,” is a devastating slam that leaves his opponents down for the count.

Pro Wrestling News РEdris Enof̩

    Feed has no items.

Google News РEdris Enof̩

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.