Connect with us

0 Mån.sôör

Name
Mån.sôör
Real name
Mansoor Al-Shehail
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
August 11, 2023
Age
0

WWE Mån.sôör

MÃ¥n.sôör is an electrifying and enigmatic personality in the world of pro wrestling. Standing at an impressive 6’4″ and weighing in at 275 pounds, he is a force to be reckoned with in the ring. With his signature mane of wild, untamed hair and his intimidating presence, MÃ¥n.sôör commands attention from both fans and opponents alike. Known for his high-flying aerial maneuvers and powerful strikes, he leaves audiences in awe with his incredible athleticism and agility. But it’s not just his in-ring skills that make MÃ¥n.sôör a standout; his captivating charisma and mysterious demeanor draw fans into his world, making him a true fan favorite.

Pro Wrestling News РM̴n.s̫̦r

    Feed has no items.

Google News РM̴n.s̫̦r

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.