Connect with us

0 Natalya

WWE Natalya

Natalya, born Natalie Katherine Neidhart-Wilson, is a respected professional wrestler with deep roots in the legendary Hart wrestling family. Before joining AEW, she established herself in WWE, where she became a two-time Women’s Champion, holding both the Divas Championship and the SmackDown Women’s Championship. Trained in the renowned Hart family Dungeon, Natalya’s technical wrestling prowess and signature submission maneuver, the Sharpshooter, have earned her a reputation for in-ring excellence. Her tenure in WWE included significant contributions to the women’s division, including being part of the first-ever women’s match in Saudi Arabia. Natalya’s dedication to the sport and her heritage have made her a seasoned competitor and mentor to rising talent within the professional wrestling industry.
There are no Natalya nudes or naked pictures

Pro Wrestling News – Natalya

  • WWE NXT Spoilers: Gallus Attacks Trick Williams, Tag Team Title Match, and Mor
    by Jack Thunder on May 15, 2024 at 8:13 pm

    The Big Picture WWE taped the May 21, 2024 episode of NXT at the WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, featuring several high-stakes matches and surprising developments that will shape the landscape of the brand. Key Takeaways Gallus attacked Trick Williams during a promo segment, with Je’Von Evans failing to make the save. Dante Chen The post WWE NXT Spoilers: Gallus Attacks Trick Williams, Tag Team Title Match, and Mor first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Spoiler On WWE Main Roster Star Shayna Baszler’s NXT Spring Breakin Appearance
    by Jack Thunder on April 24, 2024 at 12:24 am

    One Big Thing Shayna Baszler, a prominent WWE Raw star, is reportedly making an appearance on NXT Spring Breakin, signaling a pivotal intersection between WWE’s main roster and its NXT branch. Key Details NXT is hosting its first special event since NXT Stand & Deliver 2024, divided into a two-week Spring Breakin event. During Night The post Spoiler On WWE Main Roster Star Shayna Baszler’s NXT Spring Breakin Appearance first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Lola Vice vs. Natalya: A High-Stakes NXT Underground Showdown
    by Jack Thunder on April 19, 2024 at 8:42 pm

    One Big Thing Lola Vice challenges WWE legend Natalya in an NXT Underground match, promising an intense confrontation with high stakes. Key Moments Lola Vice, a promising talent in WWE NXT, confidently issued an open challenge, which was surprisingly answered by veteran Natalya. A previous match between the two was marred by interference from Karmen The post Lola Vice vs. Natalya: A High-Stakes NXT Underground Showdown first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Surprising Challenger For WWE World Heavyweight Championship Revealed
    by Chase Morgan on April 18, 2024 at 1:38 am

    One Big Thing A former WWE Champion, Kofi Kingston, made an unexpected challenge for Damian Priest’s World Heavyweight Championship in Birmingham, England, showcasing his enduring presence in the WWE universe. Key Moments Priest defended his title successfully against Kingston in a highly anticipated match. The match took place during WWE’s live tour in Birmingham, England, The post Surprising Challenger For WWE World Heavyweight Championship Revealed first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • WWE Star Natalya’s Heartwarming Gesture to Fan Affected by Tornado
    by Jack Thunder on April 12, 2024 at 1:06 am

    One Big Thing WWE star Natalya offers a new autographed shirt to a fan who lost WWE memorabilia in the Slidell, Louisiana tornado, showcasing an exceptional act of kindness. Key Moments A tornado struck Slidell, Louisiana, causing damage to homes and loss of property, including beloved WWE items. Fan @jennmint shared her story on Twitter The post WWE Star Natalya’s Heartwarming Gesture to Fan Affected by Tornado first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News – Natalya

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.
Name
Natalya
Real name
Natalie Neidhart-Wilson
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
December 12, 2023
Age
0
Pro Wrestling News Hub