Connect with us

0 Tatum Paxley

WWE Tatum Paxley

Tatum Paxley is an emerging talent in the world of professional wrestling, currently showcasing her skills on the All Elite Wrestling (AEW) platform. Before entering the squared circle, Paxley demonstrated her athletic prowess as a gymnast, a background that contributes to her agility and performance in the ring. While she is relatively new to the professional wrestling scene and has yet to claim championship titles, her dedication and raw talent hint at a promising future. Paxley’s journey into wrestling saw her honing her craft in NXT, the developmental territory for WWE, where she began to build a reputation for her work ethic and in-ring ability. Her transition to AEW marks a significant step in her career, attracting pro wrestling fans who are eager to witness her growth and achievements in this competitive arena.
There are no Tatum Paxley nudes or naked pictures

Pro Wrestling News – Tatum Paxley

  • Roxanne Perez Set to Defend WWE NXT Women’s Championship Against Chelsea Green
    by Jack Thunder on May 1, 2024 at 7:47 pm

    One Big Thing Roxanne Perez will defend her WWE NXT Women’s Championship against Chelsea Green next week, an unexpected match-up that has fans buzzing. Quick Hits Roxanne Perez successfully defended her title against Lyra Valkyria and Tatum Paxley during the “WWE NXT” Spring Breakin’ Week One. Chelsea Green, recently drafted to “WWE SmackDown”, returns to The post Roxanne Perez Set to Defend WWE NXT Women’s Championship Against Chelsea Green first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Injured WWE Star Sends Warning To Current Champion
    by Chase Morgan on April 22, 2024 at 8:09 pm

    One Big Thing Cora Jade, despite her current injury, has issued a bold claim for NXT Women’s Champion Roxanne Perez, hinting at a potential showdown in the future. Key Moments Roxanne Perez secured the NXT Women’s Championship at the April 6 Stand & Deliver event, defeating Lyra Valkyra. Cora Jade teases a possible match with The post Injured WWE Star Sends Warning To Current Champion first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Recent WWE Heel Turn: A Surprisingly Kept Secret
    by Jack Thunder on April 10, 2024 at 8:34 pm

    One Big Thing A WWE heel turn was meticulously kept under wraps until it was unveiled on a recent NXT episode, marking a calculated move in storytelling. Why It Matters The surprise element of Tatum Paxley turning on Lyra Valkyria adds depth to the NXT Women’s Championship narrative, showcasing WWE’s dedication to maintaining suspense and The post Recent WWE Heel Turn: A Surprisingly Kept Secret first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Shotzi Aims for NXT Women’s Championship in Upcoming WWE NXT Bout
    by Jack Thunder on February 11, 2024 at 3:20 pm

    3 Key Points Shotzi, a prominent WWE star, is set to compete for the NXT Women’s Title in an eagerly awaited match. Her involvement in NXT, including victories and themed events, underscores her commitment and versatility. The upcoming match holds dual significance for Shotzi as she eyes both the NXT Women’s Championship and a spot The post Shotzi Aims for NXT Women’s Championship in Upcoming WWE NXT Bout first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • NXT Ratings Slip Slightly, Key Segments Highlight Week’s Episode
    by Jack Thunder on January 18, 2024 at 8:52 pm

    3 Key Points WWE NXT’s viewership experiences a minor decline, with 683,000 average total viewers and a 0.19 rating in the key 18-49 demographic. Despite the weekly drop, NXT’s overall viewership and key demo ratings show significant year-over-year growth. The top-viewed segment on YouTube this week was the confrontation between Dragon Lee and Oba Femi. The post NXT Ratings Slip Slightly, Key Segments Highlight Week’s Episode first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News – Tatum Paxley

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.
Name
Tatum Paxley
Real name
Natalie Holland
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
December 12, 2023
Age
0
Pro Wrestling News Hub