fbpx
Connect with us

Tay Conti

Name
Tay Conti
Real name
Taynara Melo de Carvalho
Weight
126 lb
Height
5 ft 5 in
Leagues
AEW
Birthday
June 9, 1995
Age
27

Taynara Melo de Carvalho aka Tay Conti comes to us from Brazil and is black belt in judo and a blue belt in Brazilian jiu-jitsu. She was part of WWE from 2016–2020 wrestling under the name Taynara Conti. No nude photos of her.

Tay Conti Photo Gallery


Pro Wrestling News Hub About – Tay Conti

  • Drama In AEW Getting To Sammy Guevara—Is There To Much Backstage Turmoil In Pro Wrestling?
    by Domenic Marinelli on October 5, 2022 at 4:43 pm

    In reality and if you’re paying attention to all those testimonials on Dark Side Of The Ring, then essentially there always was. You put a large group of people together, you’re going to have one or two of them that don’t get along. If it wasn’t the steroid drama WWE (WWF back then) from the The post Drama In AEW Getting To Sammy Guevara—Is There To Much Backstage Turmoil In Pro Wrestling? first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW’s Ruby Soho To Go under Knife For Broken Nose
    by Amit Shukla on September 23, 2022 at 4:35 pm

    AEW’s Ruby Soho is an incredible performer. She has performed her role to perfection since debuting in AEW on the 8th of September last year. Ruby was released from the WWE due to their ongoing budget cuts. She is currently not in action due to the injury that happened to her at AEW All Out: The post AEW’s Ruby Soho To Go under Knife For Broken Nose first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Star Reportedly Suffers A Knee Injury On Dynamite
    by Sanjay Thakur on July 31, 2022 at 3:38 pm

    One of All Elite Wrestling’s fastest rising and brightest stars in Dante Martin, who is recognized as one of the greatest high-flyers not only in AEW, but in all of pro wrestling as well, suffered a knee injury during last Wednesday night’s Fight For The Fallen episode of AEW Dynamite when he faced Sammy Guevara The post AEW Star Reportedly Suffers A Knee Injury On Dynamite first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Rampage Results (07/29): Anna Jay vs. Ruby Soho
    by Sanjay Thakur on July 30, 2022 at 2:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Rampage for July 29th. Tonight’s Fight For The Fallen episode of AEW Dynamite is live from the DCU Center in Worcester, Massachusetts. AEW Rampage Card It’s Friday and you know what that means! #AEWRampage #FightForTheFallen is on @tntdrama RIGHT NOW! pic.twitter.com/kLOg28WRcs — All Elite Wrestling The post AEW Rampage Results (07/29): Anna Jay vs. Ruby Soho first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (07/27)
    by Sanjay Thakur on July 28, 2022 at 12:00 am

    Welcome to Pro Wrestling News Hubs Live coverage of AEW Dynamite for July 27th. Today’s Fight For The Fallen episode of AEW Dynamite is live from the DCU Center in Worcester, Massachusetts. AEW Dynamite Card It’s Wednesday and you know what that means! #AEWDynamite #FightForTheFallen is coming to you LIVE from the @DCUCenter in Worcester, The post AEW Dynamite Results: Winners, Grades, Highlights (07/27) first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News About – Tay Conti

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.