Connect with us

0 Javier Bernal

WWE Javier Bernal

Javier Bernal is a professional wrestler currently showcasing his talent in All Elite Wrestling (AEW). Before joining AEW, he honed his skills on the independent wrestling circuit, building a reputation for his technical prowess and charismatic presence in the ring. Although Bernal has not yet captured championship gold in AEW, his performances have been gaining attention and accumulating a dedicated fan base. His background in wrestling includes appearances for various independent promotions where he displayed a blend of aerial maneuvers and mat-based techniques. Pro wrestling enthusiasts searching for Javier Bernal will find a competitor eager to make his mark in AEW and continue evolving his in-ring capabilities.

Pro Wrestling News – Javier Bernal

  • WWE Secures Trademark for NXT Talent’s New Ring Name, “Drake Morreaux”
    by Jack Thunder on March 14, 2024 at 12:23 pm

    3 Key Points WWE successfully trademarks NXT star’s new identity, “Drake Morreaux”. The trademark covers a broad range of entertainment and wrestling services. Drake Morreaux, formerly known as Beau Morris, appeared on WWE SmackDown. WWE’s Latest Trademark Move The wrestling giant WWE has officially lodged a trademark application for “DRAKE MORREAUX,” marking a new chapter The post WWE Secures Trademark for NXT Talent’s New Ring Name, “Drake Morreaux” first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Javier Bernal Aims for Enhanced Role in WWE NXT in 2024
    by Jack Thunder on December 21, 2023 at 3:40 pm

    3 Key Points: – Javier Bernal targets increased visibility on WWE NXT TV in 2024. – Bernal has had experiences on NXT Level Up and WWE Main Event. – Wrestler utilizes social media to declare his commitment to entertaining audiences. Javier Bernal Sets Goals for NXT Focus NXT talent Javier Bernal has boldly stated his The post Javier Bernal Aims for Enhanced Role in WWE NXT in 2024 first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.

  • Reason Why Several WWE NXT Stars Have Not Appeared On TV
    by Sanjay Thakur on November 18, 2022 at 4:49 pm

    A number of months ago, WWE shut down their NXT UK brand and announced they will be launching the NXT Europe brand sometime in 2023 and as a result, a few NXT UK Stars were brought to the main NXT brand, while the rest of them were given their release. The talents from NXT UK The post Reason Why Several WWE NXT Stars Have Not Appeared On TV first appeared on Pro Wrestling News Hub.


Google News – Javier Bernal

Be sure to join our WWE / AEW Discord server and connect with other pro wrestling fans.
Name
Javier Bernal
Real name
Randall Beidelschies
Leagues
WWE
Birthday
December 12, 2023
Age
0
Pro Wrestling News Hub